其他题名: Method for treating impaired vision postoperatively following surgery of neoplasm of cerebellopontile angle

摘要: A method for treating the impaired vision postoperatively following the surgery of neoplasm of cerebellopontile angle comprises the complex therapy using laser apparatus LAST-0 Defocusing beam of semiconductor laser (wavelength 0.65 µm, output 0.025-0.085 mW with increment in each procedure, modulation frequency from 1 to 10 Hz) in a shape of speckle field is used for generating microinhomogeneous structure with alternating light and dark areas, five procedures in total. The laser treatment is provided following the instillations of 20 % Solkoseryl or Actovegin ophthalmologic gel.

其他摘要: 在患者器官损伤的治疗方法,在术后的时期,这是物理疗法的治疗对肿瘤桥小脑角操作。 患者病症neyrooftalmolohichnoyu世界卫生组织进行保守和手术治疗,使用激光装置“鳍-01”进行全面处理,并在该对眼睛的结构形成场进行焦点效果发光半导体激光散斑的微最具有生物活性的交替明暗区域的异质结构,激光束的波长为0.65微米(红),功率 - 0,025-0,085兆瓦,其中在每个会话逐渐增大,在每个会话的频率调制从1增大到10赫兹,会议场均5,治疗是针对20%以前滴注的背景下进行,或者solkoserylovoho aktovehinovoho眼胶。