광 픽업 장치 및 대물 렌즈

摘要광 픽업 장치이며, 레이저 다이오드와, 상기 레이저 다이오드로부터의 레이저광이 광디스크의 보호층을 통해서신호 기록층에 집광되도록 상기 레이저 다이오드와 상기 광디스크 사이의 상기 레이저광의 광로에 배치되는 합성수지제의 대물 렌즈와, 상기 레이저 다이오드와 상기 대물 렌즈 사이의 상기 레이저광의 광로에 개재(介在)하고상기 대물 렌즈의 흡습 특성에 기인해서 발생하는 구면 수차를 보정하도록 동작하는 수차 보정 소자를 구비한다.

其他摘要: 激光二极管是光学拾取装置,塑料的物镜和像差校正元件。塑料的物镜布置在激光二极管和光盘之间的激光光路中,使得来自激光二极管的激光通过光盘的保护层会聚在信号记录层中。像差校正元件的操作是为了修正插入激光二极管和物镜之间的激光光路中的球面像差,并且由于物镜的吸湿特性而产生。图像的存在(专业参考)。

主权项The optical pickup device which comprises the laser diode, the laser diode the laser light from laser diode is condensed in the signal recording layer through the protective layer of the optical disc, and the aberration correcting element interposing in the optical path of the laser light between the objective lens of the plastics arranged in the optical path of the laser light between the optical disc and laser diode and objective lens and operates in order to amend the spherical aberration generated due to the hygroscopic property of the objective lens.