一种星敏感器光学成像系统 | Star sensor optical imaging system

摘要: 本发明涉及一种空间光学成像系统,公开了一种星敏感器光学成像系统,该成像系统包括一个光阑和五个镜片,五个镜片分别为第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片;所述光阑、第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片依次排列,其中,光阑、第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片的中心轴线同轴;所述第一镜片和第三镜片均为非球面正透镜,第二镜片和第五镜片为球面负透镜,第四镜片为球面正透镜。本发明正负透镜相互交替,采用非球面透镜、高折射率材料,使折射面曲率减少,从而减少轴外像差,使整个视场范围内像面畸变场曲较小,做到各视场弥散斑直径分布均匀。 | The invention relates to a spatial optical imaging system, and discloses a star sensor optical imaging system. The imaging system comprises a diaphragm and five lenses, wherein the five lenses are respectively a first lens, a second lens, a third lens, a fourth lens and a fifth lens; the diaphragm, the first lens, the second lens, the third lens, the fourth lens and the fifth lens are arranged in sequence, and central axes of the diaphragm, the first lens, the second lens, the third lens, the fourth lens and the fifth lens are coaxial; and the first lens and the third lens are aspherical positive lenses, the second lens and the fifth lens are spherical negative lenses, and the fourth lens is a spherical positive lens. According to the spatial optical imaging system, positive and negative lenses alternate with one another, the aspherical lenses and high-refractivity materials are adopted, so that curvature of refracting surfaces is reduced, off axis aberration is reduced, image plane distortion field curvature in the entire field-of-view range is small, and diameters of defocused spots of fields of view are evenly distributed.

主权项0001.1.一种星敏感器光学成像系统,其特征在于:该成像系统包括一个光阑和五个镜片,五个镜片分别为第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片; 所述光阑、第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片依次排列,其中,光阑、 第一镜片、第二镜片、第三镜片、第四镜片和第五镜片的中心轴线同轴; 所述第一镜片和第三镜片均为非球面正透镜,第二镜片和第五镜片为球面负透镜,第四镜片为球面正透镜。